Oxarch Technical Services, Oxford

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 41 min.
9 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
OXARCH TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
BAGLEY CROFT, HINKSEY HILL, OX1 5BS, OXFORD, Oxfordshire England
Company Number
04110679
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/04/2006 - OXFORD ARCHITECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Nov 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Surveyors, Surveying, Chartered Surveyors, Surveying Services, Quantity Surveyors, Chartered Quantity Surveyors, Professional Properties, Building Consultancy, Desktop Publishing
Services
Architectural Services, Building Surveying
Categories
Architects, Building Surveyors, Chartered Building Surveyor
Oxarch Technical Services is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Oxarch Technical Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 WOODSIDE, BADGER LANE, HINKSEY HILL
    OX1 5BE  Oxford
  2. Downings Foxcombe Lane
    OX1 5DH  Boars Hill
  3. 46 STRATFORD STREET
    OX4 1SW  Oxford
    07941 753428
  4. 88 Percy Street
    OX4 3AD  Oxford
    0845 450 9336
  5. Clarendon House, 52 Cornmarket St
    OX1 3HJ  Oxford
    01865 723551
  6. 60 Between Towns Road
    OX4 3LR  Oxford
    01865 748448
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies