Ruchi's Dosapark Ltd, Oxford

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
11:00 – 23:00
WednesdayWe
11:00 – 23:00
ThursdayTh
11:00 – 23:00
FridayFr
11:00 – 23:00
SaturdaySa
11:00 – 23:00
SundaySu
12:00 – 22:00
MondayMo
11:00 – 23:00
Closed.
Opens in  19 min.
19 min

Official Data

Official Name
RUCHI'S DOSAPARK LTD
Reg. office address
25 PARK END STREET, OX1 1HU, OXFORD, Oxfordshire England
Company Number
06985451
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/05/2011 - RUCHITAKEAWAY UK LTD
SIC Code
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Date of Incorporation
08 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Menu Snippet

  • from ₤ 4.75
    Starters
  • 4.75 £
    Cauliflower Bhaji
  • 6.99 £
    Tomato chutney dosa
  • 9.95 £
    Stir Fry Prawn noodles
  • Find more info here: Menu 1
  • from ₤ 6.95
    Main Course
  • 8.45 £
    Chicken vindaloo
  • 8.95 £
    Chicken Jalfrezi
  • 6.95 £
    Panner fried rice
  • Find more info here: Menu 1

Description

Keywords:
Restaurants, Indian Restaurant, Takeaway Food Shops, Mobile Food Stands, Grocery Stores
Ruchi's Dosapark Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Ruchi's Dosapark Ltd

4.34 from 5

Good

75 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Ruchi's Dosapark Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Park End Street
    OX1 1HU  Oxford
    01865 250244
  2. 40 Park End St
    OX1 1JD  Oxford
    01865 244922
  3. 67-69 George St
    OX1 2BQ  Oxford
    01865 248680
  4. 135 High St
    OX1 4DN  Oxford
    01865 251600
  5. 117 Walton Street
    OX2 6AJ  Oxford
    01865 553557
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies